University of South Florida

USF Campus JMLC Building

Class of 1980

MAJ(P) Anderson, Signal Corps (USF)>
COL Rhoden, Michael (USF)

Class of 1982

DONAHUE BRIAN, MAJOR GENERAL

Class of 1983

LTC Clark, Military Police (USF)>
LTC Rodgers, Army Attache in Caracas, Venezuela (USF)Email

Class of 1985

2LT Thompson

Class of 1986

MAJ Anderson, Military Police (USF)

BURKE COREY A
JACKSON JAY S
LAWLER FRANCIS J
MARRERO RICARDO
SCHULTZ RICHARD H (CPT)
VASQUEZ VICTOR

Class of 1987

MAJ Anderson, Military Police (USF)

MCVEY JEFFERY B
NELSON RANDALL
WALLACE ROBERT W
DUKES DAVID J
HANNIGAN PATRICK H
ONJACK III MICHAEL R
RUDD AUBREY G
RUFFING JOHN D
THOMAS JOHN C
TUTWILER RICHARD C
WEBER HENRY LEE
WYNNE FRANCIS E
ADAMS JAMES A
ANDERSON NEIL L
BANNON ROBERT
BECKERS PATTI
BURCH KATHRYN
CARDINALE DOUGLAS C
CHRISTIAN PATRICK J
CONNELLY JAMES J
DICICCIO DANIELA S
DODSON DAVID H
DONAHUE ROBERT J
DOOLEY MICHAEL S
FINAZZO JOHN S
GARCIA MARIO V
GOMEZ PEDRO J
GREEN TIMOTHY A
HOLLINSWORTH Jr. JAMES L
HOUGH ROBERT A
JONES YOLANDO C
KARAMITSOS CHRISTOPHER R
KAYE PETER S
KING LISA M
KLAFETA LANCE E
LAKSO JOHN R
MARTIN ANTHONY F
MATCHETT JOSEPH P
MESS JOSEPH A
MITCHELL MICHAEL D
NELSON JEFFREY
RUNYON PAUL V
SHAFFER DANIEL F
SHEPARD BRIAN J (CPT)
SPILLANE LINDA K
STEVENSON ROBIN H
CRICK MICHAEL D
GURNEY LYNETTE S
LEE JOANN E
MARINO JOHN B
MARTIN WILLIAM B
MCDADE CHRISTINE M
MOYLAN THOMAS L (CPT)
POLIZZI GREGORY
SPECKHARD MARK H
WEIR STEVEN
BRANNON GRAYLING E
EASTWOOD III FRED R
ALEXANDER CRAIG C
DAITZ HARMONY W
FARNUM JAMES R
HICKS JUANITA
LOFREDDO SCOTT J
MILLER JAMES R
MOORE DEAN S
MULLONEY PATRICK H
PEREZ JORGE N

Class of 1988

CPT Kennedy, Corps of Engineers (USF)
BARR BRYAN A
CASALE II JAMES
CLARK JACQUELINE
FARRAL JR ADRIAN R
GRAHAM DONALD E
HENRY STEPHEN M
KENNEDY TODD P
MCDEED SCOTT L
MURRAY DONALD L
PETERS JEFFREY S
SAULT KARL J
SHAW RICHARD A (CPT)
SMITH DERRICK J
SNODGRASS NATHANIEL LEE (Major - Reserve)
THOMAS LLOYD R
TYLER JOHN P
VAUGHN CHRISTOPER T
FERGUSON MATTHEW D
SHELLHORN ALAN L
BILLINGHAM JR BRIAN M

WESTLAKE WILLIAM DAVID
WINTERS DENISE L
HERON TODD J
LANG FRANCIS W
GIANOPULOS ANTHONY J
JONES II WILLIS L
LEASURE JOHN L
MASUT WAYNE A
PALACIOS XAVIER A
ROHLING ANDREW M
THACKSTON JAMES D

Class of 1989

MAJ Rohling, Infantry (USF)Email
MAJ Cozzini, (USF)Email

GOLDBERG JEFFREY R
LEJEUNE THOMAS J
BENNETT MARK J
BERTHA CARL OS
BOUYE RICHARD P
BRLECIC JEFFREY W
CARCARA JOHN L
CARLSON FREDRICK
COZZINI EDWARD A
DAY CHRISTOPHER L
EASOM EARNEST E
HENDON CHERYL R
HEWITT MICHAEL D
ISBELL ANNETTE
JORDAN NICHOLAS D
KENNEDY WILLIAM P
LUKER MARK D
MADISON STEPHANIE D
MAJEWSKI MARY E
MIRANDA VERNON M
ONTHANK STEPHEN B
SCAVAKIS NICHOLAS S
STRUTHERS DIANE L
GENERALLI JOHN P
JONES KELVIN C
KLEIN CINDY A
RUCKART JOHN D
BURCH BENJAMIN H
GONZALEZ JOSE A
HERRERA DESIREE C
JOHNSTON DAVID N
KEBSCHULL (BRADSHAW) KARYN L
MORGAN WARRICK A
PETERSON KRISTIN A
ROBINSON JOHNNIE R

Class of 1990

ARENA FRANK NMN
BIBLE THOMAS L
COOLEY TOBALINA L
COX MARK A
DENMAN CLARK R
GIBSON WALTER B
HEATON THERESA D
HEINRICH ROBERT W
HEINRICH-HAGMAN DAWN L
JAKSEC CHRIS M
JOHNSON MICHAEL B
JOHNSON JR HENRY NMI
MACMARTIN KENNETH W
MAPES PERRY L
PEPLOWSKI TERESA B
PROUT ROBERT L
RIVENBARK CHARLES F
SCHUMACHER WALTER K
SCOTT GREGORY M
SOTO RICARDO J
STEIMER STEPHANIE P (CPT RET)
TADDEO ANTHONY B
NORTHRIDGE DAVID
THOMAS CHARLES O
VALLEY JOHN D
WHITE LYDIA NMI
SMITH ERIC S
ATKINS KENNETH E
MARTIN DANIEL C
PERRY JEFFREY C
SPRENGER MICHAEL T
SUGGS MATTHEW P

Class of 1991

BABB DAVID E
GALLAGHER ERIN E
HOUSE KEVIN J
HUNTER IV ROY P
JOHNSON CAROL A
KELLER FAYE M
WENDTH LARS A
WINSLOW JR JAMES M
ZERUTO ANTHONY E
ALUMBAUGH CAREY M
ARMENTROUT JOHN D LTC
DODD BOBBY E
DOUGHTY THADDEUS J
FORSYTHE JEFFERY G
HUDANICK MICHAEL B
CAUNIN MILES A
SMITH DWIGHT V (CPT)
PEARSON JOHN
HAYDEN BARRY B
STEINAGEL CURT M
SCHEIDT KENNETH W (CPT)
STALLINGS PATRICK J

Class of 1992

KELLEY RYAN L
ADAMS BRIAN W
ARROCHA RAUL M
BOLLING TODD D
DELGADO LOURDES M
DERIENZO RICHARD J
DEVORE ALVIN NMI
DOBLE MARK
FERNER JR RICHARD J
FISCHER VINCENT B
HARRIS SHAROYN L
PEYTON DEBORAH J (CPT)
RIPLEY ROYAL S
SANTIAGO CARLOS O
SPENARD THOMAS M
WEAVER JR CHARLES L
WILDER DAVID R
ANDREWS MICHAEL D
SURRATT DALE E
GAERTNER NELTON
THORNTON ROBERT E

PEVERINI ANTHONY D
ALEXANDER SCOTT D
BRICCHI MARIA
COOPER ROBERT H

Class of 1993

ASPINALL STEVEN W
BELL CHARLES
HENDRICKSON DANIEL C
KALEDA JANET E
NILSEN DAVID W
METTS RICHARD S
DOWNING DAVID H
ROBERTS JOSEPH W
RUSSELL WAYNE G
WHEELER MARC (CPT)
HILL JARED D
MEMOLI BRIAN E
TATKA CHRISTOPHER J

Class of 1994

ANKNEY PATRICK L>
ADDLEMAN ARTHUR A
BRYAN KATHRYN A
BRYANT AARON C
AMIRA GREGORY
HART TERENCE P
KASERMAN RICHARD C
MOORE DANIEL J
OMUR (McClintock) SUZAN M
PRALAT MARK LEO
RODRIGUEZPAGAN JOSE I
SPRINKLE JR ROBERT R
COSTA DAVID W
DAVIS II GARY J
COYNER JENNIFER L
LEVINE SETH D
MATTHEWS THEODORE A
ROBERTS FREDERIC B
VOSS JR ALLEN R

Class of 1995

2LT Garcia (USF)

BARKSDALE JOHN W
BIVENS-WADE AVA MARIE
GARCIA MATTHEW D
HARRIS TRACEY L
JENKINS III ACIE
MILLER KEVIN B
MORRIS SHAWN R
PETERS SUZANNE R
SCHUBERT JOEL E
DUPERON LUIS A
CLEOTELIS DEMETRIOUS G
WOMACK EDWARD A

Class of 1996

LTC (P) SCOTT C. GreenblattEmail
Email
CPT Narvaez (USF)EmailCURLEY DAVID M
FILIPPONI DOMINICK C
GREENBLATT SCOTT C
HOYNE JONATHAN B
HUEY JR ROBERT (Steve)
MCDOWELL WILLIAM C (MAJ)
NARVAEZ FERNANDO V
NORRIS RICHARD A
PICKELMAN PETER J
SMART BRIAN M
ARAMANDA LARRY B
GORDON JR THOMAS R, MAJ
LABRADOR PAUL R
PAYMENT TROY G
SPRAGUE PAUL J
MORRIS EDWARD S

Class of 1997

2LT Bradley, Field Artillery (USF)
2LT Burns, Infantry (USF)
2LT Cannan, Infantry (USF)
2LT Coulon, Armor (USF)
2LT Gleaton III, Infantry (USF)
2LT Jones, Military Police (Eckerd College)
2LT Justice, Engineers (USF)
2LT Letourneau, Medical Service (USF)
2LT McDonald, Signal (USF)
2LT Oberry, Field Artillery (USF)
2LT Overstreet, Signal (USF)
2LT Rasmussen, Medical Service (USF)
2LT Waters, Air Defense Artillery (Eckerd College)

Class of 1998

2LT Aikens, Signal (USF)>
2LT Dodd, Aviation (USF)
2LT Gesky, Transportation (USF)
2LT Herrick, Quartermaster (USF)
2LT Hilton, Transportation (USF)
2LT Ibrahim, Signal (Saint Leo University)
2LT Morneault, Infantry (USF)
2LT Norris, Infantry (USF)
2LT Oureilidis, Ordnance (USF)
2LT Resto, Medical Service (USF)
2LT Siverson, Military Intelligence (USF)
2LT Stretsberry, Signal (Eckerd College)
2LT Tincher, Military Intelligence (USF)
2LT Wolfe, Infantry (USF)

Class of 1999

1LT(P) Gerard Acosta Quartermaster Corps (USF)Email>
2LT Bikos, Infantry (USF)
2LT Folayan, Benjamin  Signal (USF)

CPT Fried, Jamie>
2LT Goodell, Joeseph Military Intelligence (USF)
2LT Hall, Robert Military Intelligence (USF)
2LT Henson III, Signal (USF)
2LT Jones, David Transportaion (USF)
2LT Maker, James Medical Service (USF)
2LT Obando, Andrew Signal (USF)

Class of 2000

DUCHATELLIER SERGE>
FULTON CHRISTOPHER
MASENGALE JEFFERY
SCHMIDT DANIEL
ALAHOUZOS JOHN
CURTIS APRELLE
DAILEY JASON
EGGIMANN BRYAN
HEATH WILLIAM
DESORMEAUX JR
HILL DARIUS
LALBACHAN INDERA
LOFTON ADAM
MESSNER MARK

Class of 2001

MONTGOMERY MARQUETTE>
SEKAJIPO JR
HESS DEREK
PILUEK PONGPAT
RUTIZER SASHA
TEWKSBURY BRUCE
MIDDENDORF MACK
TOOHEY PATRICK
TOOHEY JOHN
WARD JR
DEARMAS
BURLESON SEAN
PEREZ JAMES
GRAY JOHN

Class of 2002

ANDRINGA BRETT>
BROWN PACE
CAIN PHILLIP
DENNINGER VALERIE
GALLOWAY MASON
KOCZANSKI MATTHEW
CHAVEZ NICHOLAS
SWAGER ELIZABETH
SPRAGUE CODY W
DURAN MICHAEL
SLUGA AMANDA L
BROOKS WILLIAM D
EBDRUP JEREMY R
HALL ANTHONY L
CALLAWAY BRYAN
LOVELL ARLENE
WEISMANN JENNIFER A

Class of 2003

AFANADOR JOSEPH H
CINTRON JONATHAN M
GALLIMORE REBECA V
LONG PAUL J
NIRENBERG SAMUEL J
PAUL WANSY
PLESS RICHARD R
STRAIGHT BENJAMIN A
TURPIN CHARLES D
WATTS JAMES F
BELL SEAN M
BULLOCK CORRIS L
CARROLL HASHIM I
DOE KELMECA L
KUNZELMAN NEELY M
ATHERTON CHRISTOPHER
BROOKS NEAPOLIAN
CHEUNG SUE
HOWLAND ROBERT
MARTINEZ GUILLERMO
ROBINSON WAYNE
SIMON CLARK

Class of 2004

BENNER JOHN>
BRYANT NADIYA
FORTENBERRY JENNIFER
GILL JAMES
GOODALL THOMAS
GREY JEFFERY
KOHR BRANDON
MIGLIORE TIMOTHY
OLIVEIRA JEFFREY
PENARANDA SEAN
POLLOCK DOUGLAS
TRIPLETT RYAN
WIELAND MICHAEL
COFFMAN PETER
PARRON JONATHAN
ZELDIN JOSHUA
PITCHFORD BRYAN
FITZGERALD SHAWN
GIUNTA STEPHEN
MENDEZ MICHAEL
SMITH RACHEL
BASABE HELDY
GILL JACLYN
PAVLICA JUSTIN
SANTIAGO DANIEL
SMOTHERS RICHARD

Class of 2005

2LT AbuegEmail
2LT BuckleyEmail
2LT DeFourEmail
2LT DesjardinEmail
2LT DiazEmail
2LT Gill, JacklynEmail
2LT Gonzalez, GermanEmail
2LT Grant, GeoffreyEmail
2LT Hanson, PaulEmail
2LT Jones, James R.Email
2LT Keel, ClarenceEmail
2LT Labissiere, HolvensEmail
2LT Myer, MichaelEmail
2LT Nolan, JohnEmail
2LT Perkins, SarahEmail
2LT Santiago, DanielEmail
2LT Silverman, MichaelEmail
2LT Singh, RichardEmail
2LT Smother, RichardEmail
2LT Solana, NicoleEmail
2LT Tenhagen, DanielEmail
2LT Velazquez, JonathanEmail
2LT Velazquez, MelissaEmail

Class of 2006

2LT BILLINGTON, ROBERT>
2LT BYERLY, BRIAN
2LT CARPINTERO, CAROLA
2LT COX, MICHAEL
2LT DAGLY, ALIBEK
2LT DOWNING, ISIS
2LT DUNNE, GEORGE
2LT ERICKSON, BRADLEY
2LT FORRY, TIMOTHY
2LT GILLHAM, ROYCE
2LT HONAN, CHRISTOPHER
2LT LESSARDNERON, CAROLYNE
2LT MAHLER, AMANDA
2LT MAYO, ADAM
2LT NASTARI, MICHAEL
2LT PETERSON, JONATHAN
2LT PETTENGILL, MICHAEL
2LT SPROUT, JOEL
2LT SPURGEON, THOMAS
2LT TAYLOR, ALLEN

Class of 2007

ALEXANDER REBECCA F>
BOURASSA KELLEY F
BUTLER DAVID M
FELDMAN MICHAEL M
FLOYD  (DMG) JOHN M
GUGLIELMI JAMES M
GUGLIELMI THOMAS M
HINES TERRILL M
LONAI KALMAN M
MEDINA (DMG) NORIAN F
MERGL  (DMG) WILLIAM M
OSTERFELD RUSSELL M
SCAGLIONE LOUIS M
STRICKLAND NIKI F
SWEENEY RYAN M
VANCE DONALD M
WENDLAND  (DMG) BENJAMIN M
WARREN TENESHIA F
CAMPBELL BRANDON M
HOSKINS THOMAS M
ROBERGE JOHN M
WATSON RON M
CRAIG MARCUS M
ESPINOSA MICHAEL M
FITCH  (DMG) PHILLIP D M
KNOWLES JENNIFER F
WALLS CHRISTOPHER M

Class of 2008

2LT BANIS, RQUINCY L>
2LT BARKER, AARON
2LT BAUM, KURT
2LT BILLINGTON, JOHN E
2LT BLAKEMORE, ANDREW
2LT BRACEWELL, BENJAMIN
2LT BRISCOE, DAMEON F.
2LT CIVIL, WILCO
2LT DOTSON, SCOTT A. IV
2LT EAMES, JONATHAN C.
2LT ENRIQUEZ, ROMEO E.
2LT GINN, CORY
2LT JARAMILLO, GUSTAVO F
LT JONES, ROBERT D.
2LT KARG, MATTHEW S
2LT LOBO, MICHAEL
2LT MARTIN, JOSHUA
2LT MILLER, GWYNN A
2LT O'SULLIVAN, SEAN
2LT RYAN, SEAN
2LT SANTANA, RICHARD
2LT SEVERE , ERNEST
2LT SOTIRIN, CLAIRE
2LT SOTO, JEFFREY
2LT SPURGEON, BRIAN
2LT SVRDLIN-CORREA, OLJA
2LT TAYLOR, DANIEL
2LT WALKER, PHILLIP E
2LT WARDEN , CURTIS S
2LT WILSON, WILLIAM
2LT ZIEGLER, REED M.

Class of 2009

2LT BARTON, SEAN>
2LT BREWSTER, MATTHEW
2LT CELOTTO, KATRINA
2LT CHAPMAN, JOSHUA
2LT DAVIS, STEPHEN L.
2LT Durham, Michael
2LT Eddy, David
2LT Egan, Justin
2LT ENRIQUEZ, NAOMI
2LT ETHERIDGE, NICOLE
2LT FERGUSON, TREY
2LT HERNANDEZ-VARGAS, ALEX
2LT JONES, ROBERT III
2LT JUELSON, BRADY
2LT LUNDSTROM, BRYAN
2LT LUU, KENNETH
2LT MAXEY, CHAD
2LT MCLEMORE, JOSHUA
2LT OLIVA, ERIC
2LT QUEZADA, PATRICK
2LT RIVERA, LUIS
2LT SMOCK, RICHARD
2LT TURK, BRYAN
2LT WILSON, DONALD
2LT WRIGHT, ADAM

Class of 2010

CASAMASSIMA ELLEN>
CAVENDER BRIAN
DAVIS, JR STEVEN A.
DELOS REYES JOSHUA L
FIGUEROA ANTONIO G.
KEARNS DAVID P.
LITTELL JOSEPH
MACH MICHAEL
MAYER AMBER
ROSS RUSSELL J.
SCHERER ERIC
SKELTON JEREMY
SMITH RACHEL
TAGLIANETTI PAUL
ALLISON JUSTIN
CASSIDY TIMOTHY
DIGAMON JAMES
HARMON JASON
JOHNSON CHARLES
ROUSSEAU JACQUELINE
TANNER BENJAMIN
TURNER DEVON
DOERR ANDREW
FAIOLA NATOSHA LYNNE
KOZIUK PAUL
MCGUIRE (DMG) MATTHEW S
TALACAY LOPE M B